fr.tiogars.chat.domains.task.services

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total107 of 1,54493%27 of 12878%2711617331152014
TaskCsvCodec6848687%226474%215012910701
TaskSeedService189884%1375%272281501
TaskCreateService87890%1375%151220301
TaskUpdateService87390%1150%151210401
TaskPdfRenderer513896%1583%161320301
TaskPdfRenderer.PageWriter261100%11794%1160510701
TaskReferences61100%2100%070120601
TaskFindAllService46100%n/a030170301
TaskDeleteService45100%n/a030110301
TaskFindByIdService45100%n/a030160301
TasksPrintSelectedService45100%4100%040130201
TaskPrintService29100%2100%03080201
TasksPrintAllService17100%n/a02050201
TaskDeleteSelectedService15100%n/a02040201