fr.tiogars.chat.domains.task.services

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total107 of 1,54493%27 of 12878%2711617331152014
TaskCsvCodec.java6848687%226474%215012910701
TaskSeedService.java189884%1375%272281501
TaskCreateService.java87890%1375%151220301
TaskUpdateService.java87390%1150%151210401
TaskPdfRenderer.java539998%22291%22218301002
TaskReferences.java61100%2100%070120601
TaskFindAllService.java46100%n/a030170301
TaskDeleteService.java45100%n/a030110301
TasksPrintSelectedService.java45100%4100%040130201
TaskFindByIdService.java45100%n/a030160301
TaskPrintService.java29100%2100%03080201
TasksPrintAllService.java17100%n/a02050201
TaskDeleteSelectedService.java15100%n/a02040201